Showing 126–150 of 217 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Annie Fox Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Boulder, CO
- (720) 443-3136
-
Lisa Getzfrid Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (215) 360-7675
-
Ms. Deirdre Goodrich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Princeton, NJ
- (917) 595-0590
-
Mr. Stephen Clayton Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist
- Location: New Orleans, LA
- (504) 522-5058
-
Ms. Mary Rabbitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Hopewell, NJ
- (609) 577-9267
-
Mr. Kenneth William Farmer Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Charlottesville, VA
- (540) 230-0070
-
Ms. Jane Sternheimer, G.G., NAJA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Antique and Period Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones, Modern Gems and Jewelry, Silver: General
- Location: Richmond, VA
- (804) 282-3724
-
Mr. Brian Hearn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Norman, OK
- (816) 405-8115
-
Ms. Sheri Mason Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Nyack, NY
- (917) 701-8162
-
Mr. Christopher Vroom, CFA, CFP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
-
Ms. Georgianna Druchyk Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Old Lyme, CT
- (860) 235-8213
-
Ms. Jennifer Evans Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Portland, OR
- (617) 230-4040
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Mrs. Cali A. Pettigrew Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (832) 331-4933
-
Ms. Laura C. Modelski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 414-1230
-
Mr. Russ D. Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones
- Location: Dania Beach, FL
- (954) 925-2550
-
Ms. Lauren Della Croce Accredited
- Specialization(s) Modern Gems and Jewelry
-
Ms. Susan L. Halper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 407-7271
-
Ms. Gilou Bauer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Outsider/Self-Taught Art
- Location: Kingston, Jamaica
- (876) 453-5630
-
Mr. Carter Ferrington, Esq. Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Washington, DC
- (301) 582-1241
-
Mr. James H. Marrinan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Asian Art Generalist, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: St. Paul, MN
- (952) 926-0225
-
Mrs. Barbara Preston Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Ridgway, CO, Carbondale, CO
- (970) 948-2950
-
Ms. Myriam Erdely Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Astoria, NY
- (646) 708-6324
-
Ms. Joyce Miller Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Greer, SC
- (864) 282-8887
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377