Showing 76–100 of 210 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Leslie Calero Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Marathon, FL
-
Ms. Emily Baer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Mill Valley, CA
- (646) 319-7747
-
Ms. Kerry B. Johnson Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Williamsburg, VA
- (505) 690-2441
-
Kait McElwee Marley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Charlotte, NC
- (704) 807-1041
-
Mr. Robert Morrissey Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: St. Louis, MO
- (314) 644-7066
-
Mr. James H. Marrinan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Asian Art Generalist, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: St. Paul, MN
- (952) 926-0225
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Ms. Shari Brownfield Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jackson, WY
- (307) 413-9262
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Mr. William Drucker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: General
- Location: Mount Kisco, NY
- (914) 923-4560
-
Mr. Kelly Keating Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: Continental, Silver: English, Silver: General
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 627-9828
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Mr. David Weiss Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (202) 412-8345
-
Ms. Alexandra Huckabay Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (630) 394-4550
-
Mr. Raul Guijarro Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Key Biscayne, FL
- (786) 239-5208
-
Ms. Nicole Bray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (310) 228-7672
-
Mr. Thomas F. Knapp Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 724-3891
-
Mr. Daniel Herskee, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Novato, CA
- (415) 948-7963
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: Middle Eastern Textiles
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024
-
Ms. Lydia Lopoukhine Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Boston, MA
- (857) 250-2092