Showing 1–25 of 210 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Equitable Distribution
- services Charitable Donation
- services Insurance
-
Ms. Alice McAdams Accredited
- Specialization(s) Ceramics: Chinese Export Porcelain, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 514-1449
-
Ms. Annie Edgerton, DipWSET, CS, CSW, CSS Accredited
- Specialization(s) Wine
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 263-4217
-
Ms. Judith Selkowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 935-1272
-
Ms. Marci Silverman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Cornwall Bridge, CT
- (860) 672-5072
-
Ms. Rachael Sadinsky Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Prints
- Location: Lexington, KY
- (859) 266-0576
-
Ms. Sarah Foltz Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Photography Generalist
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 521-7500
-
Ms. Eileen Ruggeri-Coccia Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Sonoma, CA
- (707) 280-4494
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Ms. Colleen Fanning Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 513-6150
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Mr. James A. Warren Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 634-5050
-
Mr. Adam Zimmerman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, New York, NY
- (212) 366-9466
-
Mr. David Wachtel Accredited
- Specialization(s) Judaica Books and Manuscripts
- (347) 612-9498
-
Ms. Georgianna Druchyk Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Old Lyme, CT
- (860) 235-8213
-
Ms. Judith Carol Eurich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: San Francisco, CA
- (415) 806-2735
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Ms. Mary Rabbitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Hopewell, NJ
- (609) 577-9267
-
Ms. Linda Cheney Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 696-0641
-
Mr. Patrick W. Regan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Milford, CT
- (989) 859-9013
-
Ms. Leslie Calero Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Marathon, FL
-
Ms. Lydia Lopoukhine Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Boston, MA
- (857) 250-2092
-
Mrs. Cali A. Pettigrew Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (832) 331-4933
-
Ms. Kathleen Guzman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Ephemera (including postcards), General Collectibles, Entertainment Memorabilia - General, Entertainment Memorabilia - Hollywood
- Location: Daytona Beach, FL
- (917) 209-8560
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Ms. Miriam Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Irvine, CA
- (949) 640-1972