Showing 26–50 of 218 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Russ D. Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones
- Location: Dania Beach, FL
- (954) 925-2550
-
Ms. Colleen Fanning Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 513-6150
-
Mr. William Drucker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: General
- Location: Mount Kisco, NY
- (914) 923-4560
-
Mr. Robert Walsh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Military miniatures, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist
- Location: Windsor, VT
- (802) 356-7112
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Mr. James Snidle Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: Rancho Mirage, CA
- (415) 850-7898
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Mr. David J. Barnett Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Milwaukee, WI
- (414) 271-5058
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Mr. Donald Walter Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 414-1224
-
Mr. Edward M. Stanley Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 983-5220
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Mr. Randall Hixenbaugh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Near Eastern, Egyptian, Greek, Roman, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Haydee M. Allred Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Anacortes, WA
- (360) 588-8995
-
Ms. Chiara Badinella Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Milano
-
Ms. Debra Rhodes Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Pinehurst, NC
-
Mrs. Cali A. Pettigrew Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (832) 331-4933
-
Ms. Sima Familant Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 297-7313
-
Ms. Jennifer Evans Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Portland, OR
- (617) 230-4040
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Ms. Vivian R. Rhinehart Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (201) 723-3247
-
Mr. Thomas F. Knapp Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 724-3891
-
Ms. Alexandra Huckabay Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (630) 394-4550
-
Mr. Yoseph Horowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (347) 236-4914
-
Ms. Julie Anderies, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 688-8737