Showing 76–100 of 216 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. John G. Sexton, ISA-CAPP, ASA Accredited
- Specialization(s) General Collectibles, Military Items (including Civil War Memorabilia)
- Location: N. Palm Beach, FL
- (770) 329-4984
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Lynda Greig Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 678-1683
-
Mr. Steven A. Leon Accredited
- Specialization(s) Fine Art Generalist, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: New York, NY, Jersey City, NJ
- (212) 219-0626
-
Ms. Alexandra Huckabay Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (630) 394-4550
-
Ms. Annie Fox Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Boulder, CO
- (720) 443-3136
-
Mrs. Lisa Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Photography Generalist, Prints
- Location: Scottsdale, AZ, Maitland, FL
- (480) 212-6248
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Ms. Sara Cain Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 498-0113
-
Ms. Haydee M. Allred Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Anacortes, WA
- (360) 588-8995
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Mrs. Lara Hillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist
- Location: Litchfield, CT
- (917) 657-6414
-
Mr. Thomas F. Knapp Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 724-3891
-
Ms. Sylvia M. Fitzgerald, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: West Sacramento, CA
- (916) 448-2428
-
Mr. Kei Chan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 250-8230
-
Ms. Elizabeth Tenenbaum Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- (718) 812-3672
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Mr. Raul Guijarro Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Key Biscayne, FL
- (786) 239-5208
-
Ms. Debra Hazelwood Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jupiter, FL
- (561) 310-9167
-
Ms. Amanda S. Adams Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mountain Brook, AL
- (205) 516-0958
-
Ms. Cheryl Numark Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 460-9843
-
Mrs. Cali A. Pettigrew Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (832) 331-4933
-
Mr. Kelly Keating Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: Continental, Silver: English, Silver: General
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 627-9828
-
Kerry Shrives Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Marlborough, MA
-
Ms. Valerie Bleier Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Morristown, NJ
- (201) 341-6053