Showing 151–175 of 210 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Equitable Distribution
- services Insurance
- services Charitable Donation
-
Ms. Anita Heriot Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA, Tuolumne, CA
-
Ms. Jennifer Evans Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Portland, OR
- (617) 230-4040
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Charlotte Duplay Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Springs, CA
- (760) 774-5304
-
Mr. Robert Axelrod Accredited
- Specialization(s) Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art
- Location: Fayetteville, TX
- (704) 236-4333
-
Mr. Paul Gulla Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Florence, MA
- (978) 314-8650
-
Ms. Kendra Eberts Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Kalamazoo, MI
- (269) 598-0580
-
Ms. Susan L. Halper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 407-7271
-
Mr. John Staszyn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 260-6350
-
Mr. James Snidle Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: Rancho Mirage, CA
- (415) 850-7898
-
Mr. Kenneth William Farmer Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Charlottesville, VA
- (540) 230-0070
-
Ms. Tracy J Bartley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 849-6770
-
Ms. Claire Givens Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Minneapolis, MN
- (612) 375-0708
-
Ms. Jane Cofer Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 217-5191
-
Mr. Jeffrey S. Holmes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Tecumseh, MI
- (517) 424-2193
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms. Elizabeth Piazza Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Sea Island, GA
- (917) 817-3129
-
Ms. Debra Hazelwood Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jupiter, FL
- (561) 310-9167
-
Ms. Leslie C. Calero Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Naples, FL
- (239) 643-4448
-
Deborah Solon, Ph.D. Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
-
Mrs Mary Spencer Craddock Scurry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Columbia, SC
- (803) 361-7354
-
Ms. Helen Opper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Oklahoma City, OK
- (405) 456-9504
-
Ms. Cora Michael, Ph.D. Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 379-8493
-
Ms. Tina Scatuorchio Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 520-6170
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621