Showing 176–200 of 230 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Cole Ferry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Film Posters
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 596-8326
-
Mrs. Barbara Preston Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Ridgway, CO, Carbondale, CO
- (970) 948-2950
-
Ms. Emily Baer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Mill Valley, CA
- (646) 319-7747
-
Mr. Jim Hawkins Accredited
- Specialization(s) Manuscripts and Historical Documents
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 249-3275
-
Ms. Marion Banks Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY, Easthampton, NY
- (646) 831-4570
-
Mrs. Lara Hillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist
- Location: Litchfield, CT
- (917) 657-6414
-
Ms. Michele Thursz Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 246-8356
-
Ms. Shari Brownfield Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jackson, WY
- (307) 413-9262
-
Ms. Chiara Badinella Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Milano
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024
-
Gabriella Perez Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Mrs. Jaime L El Helw Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cairo, Riverdale, NY
- +20 122-771-9608
-
Mr. Justin Fiset Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 463-3887
-
Mr. Kelly Keating Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: Continental, Silver: English, Silver: General
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 627-9828
-
Ms. Lucinda Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cincinnati, OH
- (415) 686-7508
-
Ms. Debra Burchett-Lere Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Glendale, CA
- (818) 468-4665
-
Ms. Tina Scatuorchio Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 520-6170
-
Ry Fillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: New Hope, PA
- (484) 942-6501
-
Mr. James Snidle Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: Rancho Mirage, CA
- (415) 850-7898
-
Mr. David Weiss Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (202) 412-8345
-
Ms. Claire Givens Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Minneapolis, MN
- (612) 375-0708
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477
-
Ms. Haydee M. Allred Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Anacortes, WA
- (360) 588-8995
-
Ms. Noelle Valentino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (202) 341-9819
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621