Showing 1–25 of 270 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Kyle Hoch Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Glen Mills, PA, West Chester, PA
- (484) 630-0850
-
Ms. Raja Fuchs Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Israeli Art, Judaica Books and Manuscripts, Judaica Ceremonial and Ritual Objects, Judaica Textiles and Fine Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 288-5698
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Mr. Jim Hawkins Accredited
- Specialization(s) Manuscripts and Historical Documents
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 249-3275
-
Ms. Lucinda Wyeth Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Chattanooga, TN
- (423) 266-7467
-
Ms. Claudia Miller, ISA, CAPP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Palmdale, CA
- (661) 940-1930
-
Ms. Jane Sternheimer, G.G., NAJA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Antique and Period Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones, Modern Gems and Jewelry, Silver: General
- Location: Richmond, VA
- (804) 282-3724
-
Mr. Kenneth William Farmer Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Charlottesville, VA
- (540) 230-0070
-
Ms. Jessica Hunter Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Amy Parenti Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA, Doylestown, PA
- (267) 664-0271
-
Ms. Sachiko Hori Accredited
- Specialization(s) Japanese Fine Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 862-1342
-
Mr. David J. Barnett Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Milwaukee, WI
- (414) 271-5058
-
Ms. Roz Gibbons Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Easton, MD, Wayne, PA, New York, NY
- (610) 304-6235
-
Mrs. Alison Riley Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Toronto, ON
- (343) 333-1958
-
Ms. Emily Casden Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 566-9885
-
Ms. Claudine Colmenar Accredited
- Specialization(s) African Art, Pre-Columbian Art
- Location: Englewood Cliffs, NJ, New York, NY
- (646) 286-4361
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Ms. Lucinda Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cincinnati, OH
- (415) 686-7508
-
Ms. Myriam Erdely Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Astoria, NY
- (646) 708-6324
-
Ms. Colleen Fanning Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 513-6150
-
Ms. Melanie Light Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Photography Generalist
- Location: Orinda, CA
- (415) 725-1636
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Mr. Adam Zimmerman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, New York, NY
- (212) 366-9466
-
Ms. Maria Doiranlis Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (201) 686-7880
-
Ms. E. Linda Poras Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Miami Beach, FL, Framingham, MA
- (508) 577-7377