Showing 1–25 of 211 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Equitable Distribution
- services Estate Tax Liability
- services Charitable Donation
-
Ms. Emily Casden Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 566-9885
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Ms. Victoria Addison Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Santa Fe, NM
- (505) 982-1533
-
Ms. Linda Stamm Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Plainville, CT
- (860) 793-0288
-
Ms. Carol Lee Pryor Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Dallas, TX
- (310) 614-6865
-
Ms. Helen D. Lally Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 831-9436
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Mr. Justin Fiset Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 463-3887
-
Ms. Elizabeth Tenenbaum Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- (718) 812-3672
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Lydia Lopoukhine Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Boston, MA
- (857) 250-2092
-
Mr. Matthew S. Wilcox Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 809-6378
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Mr. Russ D. Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones
- Location: Dania Beach, FL
- (954) 925-2550
-
Ms. Joyce Miller Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Greer, SC
- (864) 282-8887
-
Mr. Steven A. Leon Accredited
- Specialization(s) Fine Art Generalist, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: New York, NY, Jersey City, NJ
- (212) 219-0626
-
Ms. Roz Gibbons Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Easton, MD, Wayne, PA, New York, NY
- (610) 304-6235
-
Ms. Julie Anderies, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 688-8737
-
Nathan Brady Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Lutherville, MD
- (443) 478-3353
-
Mr. Mikkel Saks Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 333-4144
-
Mr. Richard Donovan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (215) 928-0577
-
Ms. Courtney Ahlstrom Christy Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design, Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 219-9705
-
Mr. James H. Marrinan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Asian Art Generalist, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: St. Paul, MN
- (952) 926-0225
-
Ms. Bonnie Anne Kagan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: New York, NY, Southampton, NY
- (212) 518-8690
-
Ms. Nicole Bray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (310) 228-7672