Showing 1–25 of 230 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Teresa Carlin Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Cleveland, OH
-
Ms. Pat De Rousie-Webb Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 612-1002
-
Ms. Mary Rabbitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Hopewell, NJ
- (609) 577-9267
-
Mr. Robert Walsh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Military miniatures, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist
- Location: Windsor, VT
- (802) 356-7112
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477
-
Ms. Leslie C. Calero Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Naples, FL
- (239) 643-4448
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Linda C. Koch Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: White Plains, NY
- (510) 593-9960
-
Ms. Nora W. Mazur Accredited
- Specialization(s) English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Pelham Manor, NY
- (914) 738-3728
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Middle Eastern Textiles, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Ms. Jennifer Evans Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Portland, OR
- (617) 230-4040
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Mr. Ronald J. Cavalier Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Greenwich, CT
- (203) 869-3664
-
Mr. Kenneth William Farmer Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Charlottesville, VA
- (540) 230-0070
-
Ms. Emily Casden Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 566-9885
-
Ms. Jessica Maliszewski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (410) 353-2530
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms. Aubrey Catrone Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (774) 278-0385
-
Ms. Annie Edgerton, DipWSET, CS, CSW, CSS Accredited
- Specialization(s) Wine
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 263-4217
-
Mr. Peter C. Rainone Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Arlington, TX
- (817) 461-5666
-
Ms. Rachael Sadinsky Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Prints
- Location: Lexington, KY
- (859) 266-0576
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Mr. Daniel Herskee, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Novato, CA
- (415) 948-7963
-
Ms. Dina Brown Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Beverly Hills, CA
- (323) 651-1956
-
Ms. Tina Scatuorchio Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 520-6170