Showing 1–25 of 212 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Charitable Donation
- services Insurance
- services Equitable Distribution
-
Ms. Tina Scatuorchio Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 520-6170
-
Mr. Edward M. Stanley Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 983-5220
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Ms. Lydia Lopoukhine Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Boston, MA
- (857) 250-2092
-
Ms. Colleen Boyle, M.A., ISA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: King of Prussia, PA, Conshohocken, PA
-
Ms. Jennifer Evans Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Portland, OR
- (617) 230-4040
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Mr. Yoseph Horowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (347) 236-4914
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Middle Eastern Textiles, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Ms. Sheri Mason Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Nyack, NY
- (917) 701-8162
-
Mr. Thomas F. Knapp Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 724-3891
-
Ms. Susan L. Halper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 407-7271
-
Mr. David Wachtel Accredited
- Specialization(s) Judaica Books and Manuscripts
- (347) 612-9498
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms. Trudy M. Rosato Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, 19th Century European Art
- Location: St. Davids, PA, St. Davids, PA
-
Mr. Robert Brown Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 986-1200
-
Ms. Joyce Miller Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Greer, SC
- (864) 282-8887
-
Ms. Kelly Luchini Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Beach Gardens, FL
- (561) 222-0083
-
Ms. Melanie Light Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Photography Generalist
- Location: Orinda, CA
- (415) 725-1636
-
Mr. Mikkel Saks Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 333-4144
-
Ms. Lynda Greig Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 678-1683
-
Ms. Sarah Ann Wilson Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (717) 348-4493
-
Mr. Joseph Cohen Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 705-1705
-
Ms. Elyse Luray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Entertainment Memorabilia - General
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 716-6540