Showing 1–25 of 226 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Mrs. Erin V Mandley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 427-4141
-
Ms. Valerie A. Cooper, MBA Accredited
- Specialization(s) African-American Art
- Location: Stamford, CT
- (203) 977-8203
-
Kait McElwee Marley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Charlotte, NC
- (704) 807-1041
-
Mr. Steven A. Leon Accredited
- Specialization(s) Fine Art Generalist, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: New York, NY, Jersey City, NJ
- (212) 219-0626
-
Ms. Helen D. Lally Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 831-9436
-
Ms. Colleen Fanning Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 513-6150
-
Ms. Leah Tharpe Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Louisville, CO, Steamboat Springs, CO
- (205) 515-3166
-
Mr. Robert Morrissey Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: St. Louis, MO
- (314) 644-7066
-
Ms. Victoria Addison Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Santa Fe, NM
- (505) 982-1533
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Mr. Justin Fiset Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 463-3887
-
Ms. Deirdre Goodrich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- (917) 595-0590
-
Mr. John G. Sexton, ISA-CAPP, ASA Accredited
- Specialization(s) General Collectibles, Military Items (including Civil War Memorabilia)
- Location: N. Palm Beach, FL
- (770) 329-4984
-
Ms. Emily Weintraub Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art
- Location: Wayland, MA
- (617) 953-2700
-
Sydelle Rubin-Dienstfrey Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Louisville, CO
- (720) 254-6695
-
Ms. Jessica Hunter Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- (877) 837-2777
-
Ms. Alanna Butera Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Summit, NJ, Devon, PA
- (908) 591-5023
-
Ms. Lydia Lopoukhine Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Boston, MA
- (857) 250-2092
-
Ms. Jennifer N. Carman, ASA, ARM Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Little Rock, AR
- (501) 744-8049
-
Mr. Adam Zimmerman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, New York, NY
- (212) 366-9466
-
Ms. Trudy M. Rosato Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, 19th Century European Art
- Location: St. Davids, PA, St. Davids, PA
-
Mr. Jeffrey S. Holmes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Tecumseh, MI
- (517) 424-2193
-
Ms. Debra Rhodes Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Pinehurst, NC