Showing 1–25 of 238 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Laura C. Modelski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 414-1230
-
Ms. Laetitia L Lina Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (347) 754-1886
-
Mr. Steven A. Leon Accredited
- Specialization(s) Fine Art Generalist, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: New York, NY, Jersey City, NJ
- (212) 219-0626
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Ms. Elizabeth Wells Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (323) 252-2265
-
Ms. Debra Burchett-Lere Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Glendale, CA
- (818) 468-4665
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Ms. Melissa Fouse Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Anchorage, AK
- (907) 744-5100
-
Ms. Rachael Sadinsky Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Prints
- Location: Lexington, KY
- (859) 266-0576
-
Ms. Lucinda Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cincinnati, OH
- (415) 686-7508
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Mr. Thomas F. Knapp Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 724-3891
-
Ms. Diane Forstell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Brookfield, CT
- (203) 775-7121
-
Mr. Kenneth William Farmer Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Charlottesville, VA
- (540) 230-0070
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian Art (including Aboriginal)
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Julie Anderies, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 688-8737
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Ms. Marci Silverman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Cornwall Bridge, CT
- (860) 672-5072
-
Mr. Robert Walsh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Military miniatures, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist
- Location: Windsor, VT
- (802) 356-7112
-
Ms. Andrea Marquit Clagett Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Latin American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 859-0190
-
Ms. Helen D. Lally Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 831-9436
-
Ms. Tracy Kinnally Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (201) 230-6449