Showing 1–25 of 214 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Cole Ferry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Film Posters
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 596-8326
-
Ms. Nora W. Mazur Accredited
- Specialization(s) English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Pelham Manor, NY
- (914) 738-3728
-
Ms. Lynda Greig Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 678-1683
-
Ms. Carrie D. Baker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Old Masters Paintings and Drawings
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 813-0854
-
Ms. Cynthia M. Prasnal Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Edison, NJ
- (908) 419-7555
-
Ms. Shari Brownfield Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jackson, WY
- (307) 413-9262
-
Ms. Susan Higley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 936-8540
-
Mr. Adam Zimmerman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, New York, NY
- (212) 366-9466
-
Lindsay Davis Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (254) 718-5821
-
Mr. Geoffrey Diner Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Craft: Modern and Contemporary - Furniture, English Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 904-5005
-
Ms. Gilou Bauer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Outsider/Self-Taught Art
- Location: Kingston, Jamaica
- (876) 453-5630
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Haydee M. Allred Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Anacortes, WA
- (360) 588-8995
-
Ms. Victoria Addison Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Santa Fe, NM
- (505) 982-1533
-
Ms. Emily Williams, JD Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 941-8654
-
Mr. Robert Brown Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 986-1200
-
Ms. Annie Fox Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Boulder, CO
- (720) 443-3136
-
Mr. David J. Barnett Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Milwaukee, WI
- (414) 271-5058
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Aubrey Catrone Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (774) 278-0385
-
Mr. James Snidle Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: Rancho Mirage, CA
- (415) 850-7898
-
Joy Aitchison Kennedy Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art
- Location: Walnut Creek, CA
- (925) 256-7256
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Ms. Sylvia M. Fitzgerald, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: West Sacramento, CA
- (916) 448-2428
-
Ms. Judith Selkowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 935-1272