Showing 126–150 of 236 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Karen Lehrburger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Clearwater, FL
- (727) 415-3035
-
Ms. Chiara Badinella Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Milano
-
Ms. Eileen Ruggeri-Coccia Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Sonoma, CA
- (707) 280-4494
-
Ms. Helen Opper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Oklahoma City, OK
- (405) 456-9504
-
Ms. Sandra Aho Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Coventry, CT
- (860) 833-5478
-
Mr. James A. Warren Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 634-5050
-
Ms. Vivian R. Rhinehart Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (201) 723-3247
-
Ms. Valerie A. Cooper, MBA Accredited
- Specialization(s) African-American Art
- Location: Stamford, CT
- (203) 977-8203
-
Mr. Thomas F. Knapp Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 724-3891
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Sheri Mason Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Nyack, NY
- (917) 701-8162
-
Ms. Lynda Greig Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 678-1683
-
Mrs Mary Spencer Craddock Scurry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Columbia, SC
- (803) 361-7354
-
Mr. John Staszyn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 260-6350
-
Mr. Russ D. Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones
- Location: Dania Beach, FL
- (954) 925-2550
-
Ms. Deirdre Goodrich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Princeton, NJ
- (917) 595-0590
-
Mr. Yoseph Horowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (347) 236-4914
-
Mr. Robert Walsh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Military miniatures, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist
- Location: Windsor, VT
- (802) 356-7112
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Mr. Ronald J. Cavalier Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Greenwich, CT
- (203) 869-3664
-
Ms. Teresa Carlin Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Cleveland, OH
-
Ms. Annie Edgerton, DipWSET, CS, CSW, CSS Accredited
- Specialization(s) Wine
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 263-4217
-
Mr. Leonard F. Finch Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, Art Glass, Ceramics: European Pottery and Porcelain, Generalist
- Location: Memphis, TN
- (901) 494-8008
-
Ms. Emily Casden Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 566-9885
-
Ms. Debra Burchett-Lere Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Glendale, CA
- (818) 468-4665