Showing 151–175 of 230 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Jeffrey S. Holmes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Tecumseh, MI
- (517) 424-2193
-
Mr. Steven A. Leon Accredited
- Specialization(s) Fine Art Generalist, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: New York, NY, Jersey City, NJ
- (212) 219-0626
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024
-
Joy Aitchison Kennedy Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art
- Location: Walnut Creek, CA
- (925) 256-7256
-
Mr. Kelly Keating Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: Continental, Silver: English, Silver: General
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 627-9828
-
Ms. Marci Silverman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Cornwall Bridge, CT
- (860) 672-5072
-
Kerry Shrives Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Marlborough, MA
-
Ms. Valerie Bleier Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Morristown, NJ
- (201) 341-6053
-
Mrs. Barbara Preston Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Ridgway, CO, Carbondale, CO
- (970) 948-2950
-
Mr. David Wachtel Accredited
- Specialization(s) Judaica Books and Manuscripts
- (347) 612-9498
-
Ms. Colleen Boyle, M.A., ISA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: King of Prussia, PA, Conshohocken, PA
-
Mr. Daniel Herskee, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Novato, CA
- (415) 948-7963
-
Ms. Darlene Alexis Bialowski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Spofford, NH
- (603) 283-8693
-
Ms. Carol Lee Pryor Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Dallas, TX
- (310) 614-6865
-
Mr. Jim Hawkins Accredited
- Specialization(s) Manuscripts and Historical Documents
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 249-3275
-
Ms. Mary Rabbitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Hopewell, NJ
- (609) 577-9267
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Mr. William J. Roland Accredited
- Specialization(s) Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, Glen Cove, NY
- (212) 260-2000
-
Ms. Elizabeth Tenenbaum Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- (718) 812-3672
-
Ms. Roz Gibbons Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Easton, MD, Wayne, PA, New York, NY
- (610) 304-6235
-
Ms. Jessica Maliszewski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (410) 353-2530
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Marion Banks Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY, Easthampton, NY
- (646) 831-4570
-
Ms. Georgianna Druchyk Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Old Lyme, CT
- (860) 235-8213
-
Mrs. Alison Riley Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Toronto, ON
- (343) 333-1958