Showing 151–175 of 214 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Sheri Mason Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Nyack, NY
- (917) 701-8162
-
Mr. Patrick W. Regan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Milford, CT
- (989) 859-9013
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Ms. Kendra Eberts Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Kalamazoo, MI
- (269) 598-0580
-
Mr. David Weiss Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (202) 412-8345
-
Mr. Donald Gajadhar Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 656-3840
-
Ms. Andrea Marquit Clagett Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Latin American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 859-0190
-
Ms. Bonnie Anne Kagan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: New York, NY, Southampton, NY
- (212) 518-8690
-
Lindsay Davis Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (254) 718-5821
-
Mr. William J. Roland Accredited
- Specialization(s) Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, Glen Cove, NY
- (212) 260-2000
-
Ms. Elyse Luray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Entertainment Memorabilia - General
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 716-6540
-
Ms. Colleen Boyle, M.A., ISA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: King of Prussia, PA, Conshohocken, PA
-
Ms. Myriam Erdely Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Astoria, NY
- (646) 708-6324
-
Ms. Annie Edgerton, DipWSET, CS, CSW, CSS Accredited
- Specialization(s) Wine
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 263-4217
-
Ms. Melanie Light Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Photography Generalist
- Location: Orinda, CA
- (415) 725-1636
-
Ms. Kelly Luchini Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Beach Gardens, FL
- (561) 222-0083
-
Ms. Annie Fox Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Boulder, CO
- (720) 443-3136
-
Mrs Mary Spencer Craddock Scurry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Columbia, SC
- (803) 361-7354
-
Ms. Julie Hoitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: San Ramon, CA
- (925) 867-0228
-
Ms. Melissa Fouse Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Anchorage, AK
- (907) 744-5100
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Ms. Leslie C. Calero Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Naples, FL
- (239) 643-4448
-
Mr. Joseph Cohen Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 705-1705
-
Ms. Emily Casden Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 566-9885
-
Ms. Karen Lehrburger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Clearwater, FL
- (727) 415-3035