Showing 151–175 of 228 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Danielle Rahm, ASA, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 772-0319
-
Ms. Elizabeth Piazza Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Sea Island, GA
- (917) 817-3129
-
Ms. Pat De Rousie-Webb Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 612-1002
-
Ms. Shari Brownfield Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jackson, WY
- (307) 413-9262
-
Ms. Marianne Ficarra Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Fair Haven, NJ
- (732) 757-6802
-
Ms. Stacy Goodman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Pre-Columbian Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 721-4684
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Mr. William Drucker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: General
- Location: Mount Kisco, NY
- (914) 923-4560
-
Ms. Valerie Bleier Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Morristown, NJ
- (201) 341-6053
-
Mr. Mikkel Saks Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 333-4144
-
Ms. Xiaoying Juliette Yuan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY, Guilford, CT
- (917) 742-3988
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024
-
Mr. Leonard F. Finch Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, Art Glass, Ceramics: European Pottery and Porcelain, Generalist
- Location: Memphis, TN
- (901) 494-8008
-
Ms. Vivian R. Rhinehart Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (201) 723-3247
-
Mr. Jeffrey S. Holmes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Tecumseh, MI
- (517) 424-2193
-
Mr. Michael Chisolm Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, African Art, American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 627-0221
-
Ms. Christian H. Trabue Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Prints
- (774) 270-3948
-
Ms. Myriam Erdely Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Astoria, NY
- (646) 708-6324
-
Mr. John Staszyn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 260-6350
-
Mrs. Cali A. Pettigrew Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (832) 331-4933
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Ms. Aubrey Catrone Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (774) 278-0385