Showing 176–200 of 218 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Peter C. Rainone Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Arlington, TX
- (817) 461-5666
-
Ms. Leslie C. Calero Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Naples, FL
- (239) 643-4448
-
Mr. James H. Marrinan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Asian Art Generalist, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: St. Paul, MN
- (952) 926-0225
-
Mr. James Snidle Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: Rancho Mirage, CA
- (415) 850-7898
-
Ms. Nicole Bray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (310) 228-7672
-
Ms. Deirdre Goodrich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Princeton, NJ
- (917) 595-0590
-
Mr. John G. Sexton, ISA-CAPP, ASA Accredited
- Specialization(s) General Collectibles, Military Items (including Civil War Memorabilia)
- Location: N. Palm Beach, FL
- (770) 329-4984
-
Mrs. Cali A. Pettigrew Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (832) 331-4933
-
Ms. Colleen Boyle, M.A., ISA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: King of Prussia, PA, Conshohocken, PA
-
Ms. Kimberley Himmelberg Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
- (949) 910-5206
-
Ms. Teresa Carlin Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Cleveland, OH
-
Ms. Laura C. Modelski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Greenville, DE
- (302) 300-5302
-
Nathan Brady Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Lutherville, MD
- (443) 478-3353
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Ms. Judith Selkowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 935-1272
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms. Shari Brownfield Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jackson, WY
- (307) 413-9262
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Ms. Sarah Ann Wilson Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (717) 348-4493
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Middle Eastern Textiles, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Ms. Sarah Foltz Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Photography Generalist
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 521-7500
-
Ms. Emily Williams, JD Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 941-8654
-
Ms. Lydia Lopoukhine Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Boston, MA
- (857) 250-2092
-
Ms. Leah Tharpe Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Louisville, CO, Steamboat Springs, CO
- (205) 515-3166
-
Ms. Elyse Luray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Entertainment Memorabilia - General
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 716-6540