Showing 1–25 of 270 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Kei Chan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 250-8230
-
Ms. Jennifer Evans Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Portland, OR
- (617) 230-4040
-
Ms. Trudy M. Rosato Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art
- Location: Wayne , PA, St. Davids, PA
-
Ms. Jennifer Donnelly Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Toronto, ON
- (416) 515-8068
-
Ms. Linda Stamm Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Plainville, CT
- (860) 793-0288
-
Ms. Emily Weintraub Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art
- Location: Wayland, MA
- (617) 953-2700
-
Ms. Monika Half Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography
- Location: Yonkers, NY
- (914) 274-1900
-
Hana Thomson, MA, GG, GP, AJP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Northville, MI
-
Ms. Marcene Molinaro Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Williamsburg, VA
- (434) 282-7280
-
Mr. Geoffrey Diner Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Craft: Modern and Contemporary - Furniture, English Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 904-5005
-
Ms. Josephine Hill Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 526-4146
-
Mr. John K. Becker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 322-1020
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Ashley Burke Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: St. Petersburg, FL
- (727) 215-1083
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Ry Fillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: New Hope, PA
- (484) 942-6501
-
Ms. Grace E. Harlow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
-
Ms. Haydee M. Allred Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Anacortes, WA
- (360) 588-8995
-
Ms. Simone Joseph Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Kendra Eberts Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Kalamazoo, MI
- (269) 598-0580
-
Ms. Dora Yordanova Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: New York, NY, New Paltz, NY
- +64 6-7367-5564
-
Ms. Annie Fox Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Boulder, CO
- (720) 443-3136
-
Mr. Robert Axelrod Accredited
- Specialization(s) Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art
- Location: Fayetteville, TX
- (704) 236-4333
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Middle Eastern Textiles, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Mr. David Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: St. Louis, MO
- (314) 993-4477