Showing 1–25 of 237 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Ms. Sarah Ann Wilson Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (717) 348-4493
-
Mr. Daniel Herskee, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Novato, CA
- (415) 948-7963
-
Ms. Josephine Hill Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 526-4146
-
Mr. John K. Becker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 322-1020
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Mr. Ronald J. Cavalier Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Greenwich, CT
- (203) 869-3664
-
Ms. Kendra Eberts Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Kalamazoo, MI
- (269) 598-0580
-
Ms. Michele Quinn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Las Vegas, NV
-
Kate Della Monica, GIA GG Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Deland, FL
- (407) 205-2665
-
Ms. Tracy J Bartley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 849-6770
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Ms. Leah Tharpe Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Louisville, CO, Steamboat Springs, CO
- (205) 515-3166
-
Charlotte Duplay Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Springs, CA
- (760) 774-5304
-
Ms. Monika Half Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography
- Location: Yonkers, NY
- (914) 274-1900
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Middle Eastern Textiles, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Ms. Simone Joseph Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Mr. William Drucker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: General
- Location: Mount Kisco, NY
- (914) 923-4560
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Patricia Shea Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY, Beverly Hills, CA
- (212) 873-4321
-
Ms. Claudia Miller, ISA, CAPP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Palmdale, CA
- (661) 940-1930
-
Ms. Sara Cain Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 498-0113