Showing 126–150 of 218 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Donald Gajadhar Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 656-3840
-
Mr. Paul Gulla Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Florence, MA
- (978) 314-8650
-
Ms. Georgianna Druchyk Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Old Lyme, CT
- (860) 235-8213
-
Ms. Lydia Lopoukhine Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Boston, MA
- (857) 250-2092
-
Ms. Pat De Rousie-Webb Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 612-1002
-
Ms. Alexandra Huckabay Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (630) 394-4550
-
Ms. Eileen Ruggeri-Coccia Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Sonoma, CA
- (707) 280-4494
-
Ms. Victoria Addison Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Santa Fe, NM
- (505) 982-1533
-
Mr. Raul Guijarro Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Key Biscayne, FL
- (786) 239-5208
-
Ms. Sarah Shinn Pratt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: American
- (203) 592-8403
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Ms. Annie Edgerton, DipWSET, CS, CSW, CSS Accredited
- Specialization(s) Wine
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 263-4217
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Mr. Brian Cummings Accredited
- Specialization(s) Entertainment Memorabilia - General, Entertainment Memorabilia - Hollywood, Media - Film, Rare & Antiquarian Printed Books, Theatre Material (Original Opera and Ballet Set/Costume Design Sketches)
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 334-1985
-
Kate Della Monica, GIA GG Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Deland, FL
- (407) 205-2665
-
Ms. Sima Familant Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 297-7313
-
Mr. James A. Warren Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 634-5050
-
Ms. Marion Banks Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY, Easthampton, NY
- (646) 831-4570
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: Middle Eastern Textiles
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian Art (including Aboriginal)
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Linda C. Koch Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: White Plains, NY
- (510) 593-9960
-
Mrs. Lisa Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Photography Generalist, Prints
- Location: Scottsdale, AZ, Maitland, FL
- (480) 212-6248
-
Ms. Joyce Miller Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Greer, SC
- (864) 282-8887
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477