Showing 26–50 of 224 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Nicole Bray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (310) 228-7672
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Mr. Robert Axelrod Accredited
- Specialization(s) Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art
- Location: Fayetteville, TX
- (704) 236-4333
-
Mr. Thomas F. Knapp Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 724-3891
-
Ms. Jane Cofer Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 217-5191
-
Ms. Maria Doiranlis Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (201) 686-7880
-
Mr. Michael Chisolm Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, African Art, American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 627-0221
-
Ms. Annie Edgerton, DipWSET, CS, CSW, CSS Accredited
- Specialization(s) Wine
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 263-4217
-
Mr. Russ D. Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones
- Location: Dania Beach, FL
- (954) 925-2550
-
Ms. Joyce Miller Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Greer, SC
- (864) 282-8887
-
Ms. Kerry B. Johnson Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Williamsburg, VA
- (505) 690-2441
-
Mr. Jim Hawkins Accredited
- Specialization(s) Manuscripts and Historical Documents
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 249-3275
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Ms. Leslie Calero Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Marathon, FL
-
Ms. Carrie D. Baker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Old Masters Paintings and Drawings
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 813-0854
-
Mr. Patrick W. Regan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Milford, CT
- (989) 859-9013
-
Ms. Michele Quinn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Las Vegas, NV
-
Mr. Edward M. Stanley Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 983-5220
-
Ms. Angel Webster Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: Jersey City, NJ
- (917) 887-8403
-
Ms. Laetitia L Lina Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (347) 754-1886
-
Ms. Sarah Shinn Pratt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: American
- (203) 592-8403
-
Ms. Susan Higley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 936-8540
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Ms. Trudy M. Rosato Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art
- Location: Wayne , PA, St. Davids, PA
-
Ms. Susan L. Halper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 407-7271