Showing 76–100 of 209 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Charitable Donation
- services Estate Tax Liability
- services Equitable Distribution
- services Insurance
-
Ms. E. Linda Poras Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Miami Beach, FL, Framingham, MA
- (508) 577-7377
-
Ms. Patricia Shea Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY, Beverly Hills, CA, Los Angeles, CA
- (212) 873-4321
-
Mr. Brian Hearn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Norman, OK
- (816) 405-8115
-
Ms. Teresa Carlin Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Cleveland, OH
-
Mr. Seth Glick Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: Pittsburgh, PA
- (412) 242-9200
-
Ms. Lydia Lopoukhine Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Boston, MA
- (857) 250-2092
-
Ms. Julie Hoitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: San Ramon, CA
- (925) 867-0228
-
Ms. Eileen Ruggeri-Coccia Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Sonoma, CA
- (707) 280-4494
-
Ms. Linda Cheney Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 696-0641
-
Ms. Judith Selkowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 935-1272
-
Ms. Debra Rhodes Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Pinehurst, NC
-
Ms. Jessica Hunter Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Pat De Rousie-Webb Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 612-1002
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024
-
Charlotte Duplay Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Springs, CA
- (760) 774-5304
-
Ms. Judith Jones Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Grand Rapids, MI
- (616) 915-5878
-
Ms. Roz Gibbons Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Easton, MD, Wayne, PA, New York, NY
- (610) 304-6235
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Ms. Sima Familant Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 297-7313
-
Mr. Yoseph Horowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (347) 236-4914
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Ms. Julie Anderies, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 688-8737
-
Ms. Jennifer Donnelly Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Toronto, ON
- (416) 515-8068
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms. Debra Burchett-Lere Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Glendale, CA
- (818) 468-4665