Showing 76–100 of 210 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Estate Tax Liability
- services Insurance
- services Equitable Distribution
- services Charitable Donation
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Mr. Adam Zimmerman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, New York, NY
- (212) 366-9466
-
Mr. John Staszyn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 260-6350
-
Ms. Kimberley Himmelberg Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
- (949) 910-5206
-
Ms. Chiara Badinella Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Milano
-
Mr. William Drucker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: General
- Location: Mount Kisco, NY
- (914) 923-4560
-
Ms. Morning Slayter Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Cased Images, Commercial Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Digital images, i.e. Original Media, Negatives, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Transparencies
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 570-7444
-
Mr. David Weiss Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (202) 412-8345
-
Mr. Jeffrey S. Holmes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Tecumseh, MI
- (517) 424-2193
-
Mr. Richard Donovan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (215) 928-0577
-
Ms. Courtney Ahlstrom Christy Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design, Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 219-9705
-
Ms. Julie Hoitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: San Ramon, CA
- (925) 867-0228
-
Ms. Sima Familant Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 297-7313
-
Mr. Paul Gulla Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Florence, MA
- (978) 314-8650
-
Ms. Leslie Calero Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Marathon, FL
-
Mr. Joseph Cohen Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 705-1705
-
Ms. Andrea Marquit Clagett Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Latin American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 859-0190
-
Mr. Russ D. Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones
- Location: Dania Beach, FL
- (954) 925-2550
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms. Christian H. Trabue Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Prints
- (774) 270-3948
-
Mr. Randall Hixenbaugh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Near Eastern, Egyptian, Greek, Roman, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Judith Jones Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Grand Rapids, MI
- (616) 915-5878
-
Ms. Emily Baer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Mill Valley, CA
- (646) 319-7747
-
Ms. Colleen Boyle, M.A., ISA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: King of Prussia, PA, Conshohocken, PA
-
Ms. Joyce Miller Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Greer, SC
- (864) 282-8887