Showing 101–125 of 230 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Shari Brownfield Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jackson, WY
- (307) 413-9262
-
Ms. Judith Carol Eurich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: San Francisco, CA
- (415) 806-2735
-
Mr. David Weiss Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (202) 412-8345
-
Mr. Graham Wetzbarger, AJP Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Couture, Designer Vintage Clothing, and Accessories
- Location: Newark, DE
- (206) 409-0161
-
Ms. Jennifer Evans Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Portland, OR
- (617) 230-4040
-
Ms. Kelly Luchini Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Beach Gardens, FL
- (561) 222-0083
-
Ms. Bonnie Anne Kagan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: New York, NY, Southampton, NY
- (212) 518-8690
-
Ms. Josephine Hill Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 526-4146
-
Ms. Jane Sternheimer, G.G., NAJA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Antique and Period Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones, Modern Gems and Jewelry, Silver: General
- Location: Richmond, VA
- (804) 282-3724
-
Ms. Courtney Ahlstrom Christy Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design, Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 219-9705
-
Mr. William Drucker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: American, Silver: General
- Location: Mount Kisco, NY
- (914) 923-4560
-
Mr. Paul Gulla Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Florence, MA
- (978) 314-8650
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Claire Givens Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Minneapolis, MN
- (612) 375-0708
-
Mr. Steve Amato Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Scarsdale, NY
- (914) 723-6477
-
Mr. Raul Guijarro Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Key Biscayne, FL
- (786) 239-5208
-
Mr. Robert Walsh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Military miniatures, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist
- Location: Windsor, VT
- (802) 356-7112
-
Ms. Bridget McWilliams, BA, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Gates Mills, OH
- (216) 990-3258
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Amelia Manderscheid Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Sonoma, CA
- (917) 727-9503
-
Mr. Randall Hixenbaugh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Near Eastern, Egyptian, Greek, Roman, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Elizabeth Tenenbaum Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- (718) 812-3672
-
Ms. Tracy Kinnally Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (201) 230-6449
-
Ms. Cheryl Numark Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 460-9843
-
Ms. Karen Lehrburger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Clearwater, FL
- (727) 415-3035