Showing 126–150 of 229 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Ms. Carrie D. Baker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Old Masters Paintings and Drawings
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 813-0854
-
Mr. Edward M. Stanley Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 983-5220
-
Ms. Danielle Rahm, ASA, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 772-0319
-
Mrs Mary Spencer Craddock Scurry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Columbia, SC
- (803) 361-7354
-
Ms. Nora Desruisseaux Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mission Viejo, CA
- (949) 274-9597
-
Mr. Kenneth William Farmer Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Charlottesville, VA
- (540) 230-0070
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Ms. Marion Banks Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY, Easthampton, NY
- (646) 831-4570
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Ms. Valerie A. Cooper, MBA Accredited
- Specialization(s) African-American Art
- Location: Stamford, CT
- (203) 977-8203
-
Ms. Lucinda Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cincinnati, OH
- (415) 686-7508
-
Ms. Trudy M. Rosato Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art
- Location: Wayne , PA, St. Davids, PA
-
Mr. Michael Chisolm Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, African Art, American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 627-0221
-
Mr. Donald Gajadhar Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 656-3840
-
Mrs. Alison Riley Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Toronto, ON
- (343) 333-1958
-
Ms. Judith Selkowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 935-1272
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Marianne Ficarra Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Fair Haven, NJ
- (732) 757-6802
-
Ms. Kerry B. Johnson Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Williamsburg, VA
- (505) 690-2441
-
Ms. Deirdre Goodrich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Princeton, NJ
- (917) 595-0590
-
Ms. Kelly Luchini Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Beach Gardens, FL
- (561) 222-0083
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Middle Eastern Textiles, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Ms. Claire Givens Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Minneapolis, MN
- (612) 375-0708