Showing 176–200 of 211 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Victoria Addison Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Santa Fe, NM
- (505) 982-1533
-
Ms. Gilou Bauer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Outsider/Self-Taught Art
- Location: Kingston, Jamaica
- (876) 453-5630
-
Ms. Melissa Fouse Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Anchorage, AK
- (907) 744-5100
-
Mr. Graham Wetzbarger, AJP Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Couture, Designer Vintage Clothing, and Accessories
- Location: Newark, DE
- (206) 409-0161
-
Ms. Nora Desruisseaux Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mission Viejo, CA
- (949) 274-9597
-
Mr. John Case Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Knoxville, TN
- (865) 558-3033
-
Mr. Brian Hearn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Norman, OK
- (816) 405-8115
-
Ms. Kristen Force Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Austin, TX
- (806) 438-6558
-
Mr. Donald Gajadhar Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 656-3840
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Ms. Judith Carol Eurich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: San Francisco, CA
- (415) 806-2735
-
Mr. John G. Sexton, ISA-CAPP, ASA Accredited
- Specialization(s) General Collectibles, Military Items (including Civil War Memorabilia)
- Location: N. Palm Beach, FL
- (770) 329-4984
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Ms. Maria Doiranlis Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (201) 686-7880
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Elizabeth Tenenbaum Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- (718) 812-3672
-
Mr. Leonard F. Finch Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, Art Glass, Ceramics: European Pottery and Porcelain, Generalist
- Location: Memphis, TN
- (901) 494-8008
-
Ms. Anita Heriot Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA, Tuolumne, CA
-
Ms. Jessica Maliszewski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (410) 353-2530
-
Kait McElwee Marley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Charlotte, NC
- (704) 807-1041
-
Ms. Sarah Foltz Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Photography Generalist
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 521-7500
-
Ms. Pat De Rousie-Webb Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 612-1002
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Mr. William J. Roland Accredited
- Specialization(s) Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, Glen Cove, NY
- (212) 260-2000