Showing 201–225 of 228 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Sima Familant Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 297-7313
-
Mr. Peter C. Rainone Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Arlington, TX
- (817) 461-5666
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Mr. Robert Axelrod Accredited
- Specialization(s) Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art
- Location: Fayetteville, TX
- (704) 236-4333
-
Ms. Danielle Rahm, ASA, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 772-0319
-
Ms. Elizabeth Tenenbaum Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- (718) 812-3672
-
Ms. Annie Edgerton, DipWSET, CS, CSW, CSS Accredited
- Specialization(s) Wine
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 263-4217
-
Mr. Yoseph Horowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (347) 236-4914
-
Mr. Edward M. Stanley Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: General
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 983-5220
-
Ms. Debra Rhodes Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Pinehurst, NC
-
Ms. Teresa Carlin Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Cleveland, OH
-
Ms. Sheryl Jaeger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Ephemera (including postcards)
- Location: Tolland, CT
- (860) 872-7587
-
Mr. John Case Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Knoxville, TN
- (865) 558-3033
-
Ms. Leiza McKenna Accredited
- Specialization(s) African-American Art
- Location: Frisco, TX
- (504) 813-0491
-
Ms. Colleen Fanning Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 513-6150
-
Ms. Bridget McWilliams, BA, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Gates Mills, OH
- (216) 990-3258
-
Ms. Karen Lehrburger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Clearwater, FL
- (727) 415-3035
-
Ms. Darlene Alexis Bialowski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Spofford, NH
- (603) 283-8693
-
Amelia Manderscheid Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Sonoma, CA
- (917) 727-9503
-
Ms. Susan Higley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 936-8540
-
Mr. James Snidle Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: Rancho Mirage, CA
- (415) 850-7898
-
Ms. Sarah Ann Wilson Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (717) 348-4493
-
Ms. Carrie D. Baker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Old Masters Paintings and Drawings
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 813-0854
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Mr. Brian Hearn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Norman, OK
- (816) 405-8115