Showing 1–25 of 211 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Equitable Distribution
- services Charitable Donation
- services Estate Tax Liability
-
Mr. Christopher Vroom, CFA, CFP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: NEW YORK, NY
-
Mr. Robert Morrissey Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: St. Louis, MO
- (314) 644-7066
-
Ms. Julie Hoitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: San Ramon, CA
- (925) 867-0228
-
Ms. Susan Higley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 936-8540
-
Ms. Anita Heriot Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA, Tuolumne, CA
-
Ms. Danielle Rahm, ASA, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 772-0319
-
Ms. Tracy J Bartley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 277-4410
-
Ms. Sara Cain Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 498-0113
-
Mr. Raul Guijarro Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Key Biscayne, FL
- (786) 239-5208
-
Mr. Steven A. Leon Accredited
- Specialization(s) Fine Art Generalist, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: New York, NY, Jersey City, NJ
- (212) 219-0626
-
Mr. Adam Zimmerman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, New York, NY
- (212) 366-9466
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Ms. Gilou Bauer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Outsider/Self-Taught Art
- Location: Kingston, Jamaica
- (876) 453-5630
-
Ms. Colleen Boyle, M.A., ISA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: King of Prussia, PA, Conshohocken, PA
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms. Xiaoying Juliette Yuan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY, Guilford, CT
- (917) 742-3988
-
Lisa Getzfrid Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (215) 360-7675
-
Ms. Roz Gibbons Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Easton, MD, Wayne, PA, New York, NY
- (610) 304-6235
-
Ms. Amanda S. Adams Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mountain Brook, AL
- (205) 516-0958
-
Ms. Bridget McWilliams, BA, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Gates Mills, OH
- (216) 990-3258
-
Mr. Jack Whitworth Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stained Glass
- Location: New Braunfels, TX
- (830) 214-3370
-
Ms. Aubrey Catrone Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (774) 278-0385
-
Mr. David J. Barnett Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Milwaukee, WI
- (414) 271-5058
-
Ms. Maria Doiranlis Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (201) 686-7880
-
Mr. Matthew S. Wilcox Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 809-6378