Showing 1–25 of 229 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Geoffrey Diner Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Craft: Modern and Contemporary - Furniture, English Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 904-5005
-
Mr. Robert Brown Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 986-1200
-
Mr. Patrick W. Regan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Milford, CT
- (989) 859-9013
-
Ms. Debra Rhodes Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Pinehurst, NC
-
Ms. Helen Opper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Oklahoma City, OK
- (405) 456-9504
-
Mrs. Alison Riley Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Toronto, ON
- (343) 333-1958
-
Ms. Andrea Marquit Clagett Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Latin American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 859-0190
-
Mrs Mary Spencer Craddock Scurry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Columbia, SC
- (803) 361-7354
-
Ms. Sandra Aho Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Coventry, CT
- (860) 833-5478
-
Ms. Chiara Badinella Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Milano
-
Ms. Judith Selkowitz Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 935-1272
-
Ms. Sheryl Jaeger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Ephemera (including postcards)
- Location: Tolland, CT
- (860) 872-7587
-
Ms. Laetitia L Lina Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (347) 754-1886
-
Lindsay Davis Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (254) 718-5821
-
Mr. Donald Gajadhar Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 656-3840
-
Ms. Leah Tharpe Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Louisville, CO, Steamboat Springs, CO
- (205) 515-3166
-
Ms. Jane Cofer Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 217-5191
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477
-
Ms. Lynda Greig Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 678-1683
-
Ms. Kristen Force Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Austin, TX
- (806) 438-6558
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Mr. Michael Chisolm Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, African Art, American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 627-0221
-
Mrs. Erin V Mandley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 427-4141
-
Ms. Claudia Miller, ISA, CAPP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Palmdale, CA
- (661) 940-1930
-
Mr. John G. Sexton, ISA-CAPP, ASA Accredited
- Specialization(s) General Collectibles, Military Items (including Civil War Memorabilia)
- Location: N. Palm Beach, FL
- (770) 329-4984