Showing 176–200 of 271 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Danielle Rahm, ASA, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 772-0319
-
Ms. Dora Yordanova Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: New York, NY, New Paltz, NY
- +64 6-7367-5564
-
Ms. Elyse Luray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Entertainment Memorabilia - General
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 716-6540
-
Ms. Sandra Aho Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Coventry, CT
- (860) 833-5478
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Ms. Grace E. Harlow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
-
Dr. Jessica Ambler Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
-
Ms. Georgianna Druchyk Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Old Lyme, CT
- (860) 235-8213
-
Ms. Laura C. Modelski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 414-1230
-
Ms. Cora Michael, Ph.D. Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 379-8493
-
Ms. Linda Stamm Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Plainville, CT
- (860) 793-0288
-
Ms. Nora W. Mazur Accredited
- Specialization(s) English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Pelham Manor, NY
- (914) 738-3728
-
Mrs Mary Spencer Craddock Scurry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Columbia, SC
- (803) 361-7354
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian Art (including Aboriginal)
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Vivian R. Rhinehart Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (201) 723-3247
-
Ms. Miriam Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Irvine, CA
- (949) 640-1972
-
Ms. Kelly Luchini Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Beach Gardens, FL
- (561) 222-0083
-
Ms. Linda C. Koch Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: White Plains, NY
- (510) 593-9960
-
Mr. Shaun Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 254-0309
-
Ms. Christian H. Trabue Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Prints
- (774) 270-3948
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Lucinda Wyeth Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Chattanooga, TN
- (423) 266-7467
-
Ms. Alicia Soukup Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Pottersville, NJ, Mendham, NJ
- (908) 303-2632
-
Gabriella Perez Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY