Showing 201–225 of 270 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Judith Carol Eurich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: San Francisco, CA
- (415) 806-2735
-
Ms. Rebecca Roe Accredited
- Specialization(s) Chinese Fine Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (832) 851-9348
-
Ms. Sima Familant Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 297-7313
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Ms. Kathleen Guzman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Ephemera (including postcards), Collectibles: General, Entertainment Memorabilia - General, Entertainment Memorabilia - Hollywood
- Location: Daytona Beach, FL
- (917) 209-8560
-
Ms. Daphne Lingon, GG Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Mount Pleasant, SC
- (917) 558-6884
-
Ms. Jane Sternheimer, G.G., NAJA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Antique and Period Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones, Modern Gems and Jewelry, Silver: General
- Location: Richmond, VA
- (804) 282-3724
-
Kate Della Monica, GIA GG Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Deland, FL
- (407) 205-2665
-
Ms. Morgana Blackwelder Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Monrovia, CA
- (626) 720-2392
-
Ms. Valerie Bleier Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Morristown, NJ
- (201) 341-6053
-
Ms. Elyse Luray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Entertainment Memorabilia - General
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 716-6540
-
Ms. Lucinda Wyeth Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Chattanooga, TN
- (423) 266-7467
-
Ms. Debra Rhodes Smith Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Pinehurst, NC
-
Ms. Amanda Mantle Winstead Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver: American
- Location: New Orleans, LA, Fairhope, AL
- (504) 822-0725
-
Ry Fillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: New Hope, PA
- (484) 942-6501
-
Ms. Heather Flow Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 593-3377
-
Mr. Donald Walter Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 414-1224
-
Ms. Jane Cofer Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 217-5191
-
Mr. Ronald J. Cavalier Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Greenwich, CT
- (203) 869-3664
-
Mr. Joseph Cohen Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 705-1705
-
Ms. Courtney Ahlstrom Christy Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design, Rare & Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 219-9705
-
Ms. Linda R. Silverman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Sandra Aho Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Coventry, CT
- (860) 833-5478
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024