Showing 101–125 of 270 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Lucinda Wyeth Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Chattanooga, TN
- (423) 266-7467
-
Ms. Simone Joseph Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Debra Hazelwood Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jupiter, FL
- (561) 310-9167
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Nora W. Mazur Accredited
- Specialization(s) English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Pelham Manor, NY
- (914) 738-3728
-
Ms. Kelly Luchini Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Beach Gardens, FL
- (561) 222-0083
-
Mr. Matthew S. Wilcox Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 809-6378
-
Ms. Emily Lenz Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 581-1657
-
Ms. Bridget McWilliams, BA, MA Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Gates Mills, OH
- (216) 990-3258
-
Mr. Alan Breus Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Orlando, FL
- (408) 660-7071
-
Ms. Xiaoying Juliette Yuan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 742-3988
-
Ms. Jane Cofer Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 217-5191
-
Mr. James A. Warren Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 634-5050
-
Mr. John K. Becker Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Chicago, IL
- (312) 322-1020
-
Ms. Rachael Sadinsky Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Prints
- Location: Lexington, KY
- (859) 266-0576
-
Ms. Caitlin McInnis Nielson Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Ketchum, ID
- (801) 300-5877
-
Ms. Anita Heriot Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA, Tuolumne, CA
-
Ms. Susan L. Halper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 407-7271
-
Ms. Claudia Miller, ISA, CAPP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Palmdale, CA
- (661) 940-1930
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Ms. Diane Forstell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Brookfield, CT
- (203) 775-7121
-
Ms. Nicole Bray Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (310) 228-7672
-
Ms. Myriam Erdely Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Astoria, NY
- (646) 708-6324
-
Mr. Saeed Majdipour Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Middle Eastern Textiles, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 854-3333
-
Ms. Linda R. Silverman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY