Showing 176–200 of 212 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Estate Tax Liability
- services Charitable Donation
- services Equitable Distribution
-
Ms. Sylvia M. Fitzgerald, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: West Sacramento, CA
- (916) 448-2428
-
Mr. Steve Amato Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Scarsdale, NY
- (914) 723-6477
-
Ms. Darlene Alexis Bialowski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Spofford, NH
- (603) 283-8693
-
Ms. Sarah Ann Wilson Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (717) 348-4493
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Mrs. Lara Hillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist
- Location: Litchfield, CT
- (917) 657-6414
-
Mr. James H. Marrinan Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Asian Art Generalist, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: St. Paul, MN
- (952) 926-0225
-
Ms. Jessica Hunter Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: New York, NY
-
Mr. William J. Roland Accredited
- Specialization(s) Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, Glen Cove, NY
- (212) 260-2000
-
Ms. Wendy Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Fairfield, CT
- (917) 855-2190
-
Ms. Aubrey Catrone Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (774) 278-0385
-
Mr. Jeffrey S. Holmes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Tecumseh, MI
- (517) 424-2193
-
Mr. David J. Barnett Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Milwaukee, WI
- (414) 271-5058
-
Mr. Justin Fiset Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (310) 463-3887
-
Mr. Raul Guijarro Accredited
- Specialization(s) Latin American Art
- Location: Key Biscayne, FL
- (786) 239-5208
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Mr. David Weiss Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (202) 412-8345
-
Mr. Robert Brown Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 986-1200
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Leah Tharpe Accredited
- Specialization(s) Western American Art
- Location: Louisville, CO, Steamboat Springs, CO
- (205) 515-3166
-
Ms. Debra Hazelwood Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jupiter, FL
- (561) 310-9167
-
Ms. Susan Higley Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 936-8540
-
Mr. Adam Zimmerman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, New York, NY
- (212) 366-9466
-
Ms. Kimberley Himmelberg Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist, Prints
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
- (949) 910-5206
-
Ms. Linda Stamm Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Plainville, CT
- (860) 793-0288