Showing 26–50 of 230 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms. Trudy M. Rosato Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, 19th Century European Art
- Location: St. Davids, PA, St. Davids, PA
-
Ms. Tina Scatuorchio Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 520-6170
-
Ms. Monika Half Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography
- Location: Yonkers, NY
- (914) 274-1900
-
Mr. Frederick Pines Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New Hyde Park, NY
- (516) 482-0840
-
Mr. William J. Roland Accredited
- Specialization(s) Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, Glen Cove, NY
- (212) 260-2000
-
Ms. Linda Stamm Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Plainville, CT
- (860) 793-0288
-
Ms. Melanie Light Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Photography Generalist
- Location: Orinda, CA
- (415) 725-1636
-
Ms. Annie Fox Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Boulder, CO
- (720) 443-3136
-
Ms. Sarah Foltz Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Photography Generalist
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 521-7500
-
Mr. Kei Chan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 250-8230
-
Ms. Jane Cofer Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 217-5191
-
Ms. Linda R. Silverman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Nadia Mannarino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art, Collectibles: Toys, Games, Model Trains
- Location: Brewster, NY
- (201) 652-1305
-
Ms. Jennifer N. Carman, ASA, ARM Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art
- Location: Little Rock, AR
- (501) 744-8049
-
Ms. Sheryl Jaeger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Ephemera (including postcards)
- Location: Tolland, CT
- (860) 872-7587
-
Ms. Sylvia M. Fitzgerald, ISA AM Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: West Sacramento, CA
- (916) 448-2428
-
Ms. Vivian R. Rhinehart Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (201) 723-3247
-
Amelia Manderscheid Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Sonoma, CA
- (917) 727-9503
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Ms. Nora Desruisseaux Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mission Viejo, CA
- (949) 274-9597
-
Ms. Lindsay Nivens-Frosini Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art
- Location: Oakland, CA, Oakland, CA
- (510) 292-3284
-
Ms. Noelle Valentino Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Los Angeles, CA
- (202) 341-9819
-
Mr. Jeffrey S. Holmes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Stringed Instruments
- Location: Tecumseh, MI
- (517) 424-2193
-
Ry Fillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: New Hope, PA
- (484) 942-6501
-
Ms. Carla Young Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Latin American Art
- Location: St. Pete Beach, FL, St. Petersburg, FL
- (803) 351-8069