Showing 151–175 of 270 appraisers Show filter options
-
Mr. Donald Walter Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA
- (267) 414-1224
-
Mr. Shaun Cooper Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Decorative Arts and Design
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 254-0309
-
Ms. Marion Banks Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY, Easthampton, NY
- (646) 831-4570
-
Ms. Jessica Maliszewski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (410) 353-2530
-
Mr. Robert B. Walter Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Ancient, Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Westport, CT
- (203) 226-4279
-
Mr. William J. Roland Accredited
- Specialization(s) Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY, Glen Cove, NY
- (212) 260-2000
-
Ms. Tracy Kinnally Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (201) 230-6449
-
Ms. Carla Young Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Latin American Art
- Location: St. Pete Beach, FL, St. Petersburg, FL
- (803) 351-8069
-
Ms. Emily Baer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Mill Valley, CA
- (646) 319-7747
-
Ms. Gilou Bauer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Outsider/Self-Taught Art
- Location: Kingston, Jamaica
- (876) 453-5630
-
Ms. Daphne Lingon, GG Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Mount Pleasant, SC
- (917) 558-6884
-
Ms. Sandra Aho Accredited
- Specialization(s) Early European Tapestries, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: Coventry, CT
- (860) 833-5478
-
Mr. Russ D. Kodner Accredited
- Specialization(s) Diamonds and Gemstones, Gems and Jewelry, Gemstones
- Location: Dania Beach, FL
- (954) 925-2550
-
Ms. Beverly Schreiber Jacoby, Ph.D. Accredited
- Specialization(s) Old Masters Paintings and Drawings
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 722-2726
-
Ms. Amy Parenti Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Philadelphia, PA, Doylestown, PA
- (267) 664-0271
-
Mr. John Staszyn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 260-6350
-
Ms. Jane Cofer Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 217-5191
-
Mr. Steven A. Leon Accredited
- Specialization(s) Fine Art Generalist, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist, Prints, Rugs, Carpets and Tapestries: General
- Location: New York, NY, Jersey City, NJ
- (212) 219-0626
-
Ms. Judith Carol Eurich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: San Francisco, CA
- (415) 806-2735
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Ms. Margaret (Maggie) F. Moore Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Jackson, WY, Brooklyn, NY
- (203) 610-2477
-
Ms. Colleen Fanning Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Denver, CO
- (303) 513-6150
-
Ms. Darlene Alexis Bialowski Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Spofford, NH
- (603) 283-8693
-
Mr. Robert Walsh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Military miniatures, Furniture and Decorative Arts Generalist
- Location: Windsor, VT
- (802) 356-7112
-
Mrs. Lara Hillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist
- Location: Litchfield, CT
- (917) 657-6414