Showing 1–25 of 224 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Charitable Donation
- services Estate Tax Liability
- services Insurance
-
Ry Fillman Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: New Hope, PA
- (484) 942-6501
-
Ms. Shari Brownfield Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jackson, WY
- (307) 413-9262
-
Ms. Stacy Goodman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Pre-Columbian Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 721-4684
-
Ms. Mary Rabbitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Hopewell, NJ
- (609) 577-9267
-
Mrs Mary Spencer Craddock Scurry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Columbia, SC
- (803) 361-7354
-
Ms. Michele Quinn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Las Vegas, NV
-
Ms. Andrea Marquit Clagett Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Latin American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Boston, MA
- (617) 859-0190
-
Ms. Lucinda Barnes Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Cincinnati, OH
- (415) 686-7508
-
Ms. Rachael Sadinsky Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art, American Art, Prints
- Location: Lexington, KY
- (859) 266-0576
-
Ms. Jessica Hunter Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: New York, NY
-
Mr. J. Fernando Peña Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 721-7680
-
Mr. Robert Brown Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Washington, DC
- (202) 986-1200
-
Mr. David Carruthers Accredited
- Specialization(s) Numismatics: Coins of the World, Numismatics: Medals, Numismatics: U.S. Coins and Paper Currency
- Location: Austin, TX
- (775) 720-7621
-
Ms. Kelly Luchini Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Palm Beach Gardens, FL
- (561) 222-0083
-
Mr. John G. Sexton, ISA-CAPP, ASA Accredited
- Specialization(s) General Collectibles, Military Items (including Civil War Memorabilia)
- Location: N. Palm Beach, FL
- (770) 329-4984
-
Ms. Claudine Colmenar Accredited
- Specialization(s) African Art, Pre-Columbian Art
- Location: Englewood Cliffs, NJ, New York, NY
- (646) 286-4361
-
Ms. Emily Baer Accredited
- Specialization(s) Silver: General
- Location: Mill Valley, CA
- (646) 319-7747
-
Nathan Brady Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Lutherville, MD
- (443) 478-3353
-
Ms. Amanda S. Adams Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mountain Brook, AL
- (205) 516-0958
-
Ms. Kimberley Himmelberg Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
- (949) 910-5206
-
Mr. John Staszyn Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 260-6350
-
Mr. Randall Hixenbaugh Accredited
- Specialization(s) Near Eastern, Egyptian, Greek, Roman, Numismatics: Coins of the World
- Location: New York, NY
-
Ms. Helen D. Lally Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 831-9436
-
Mr. Ronald J. Cavalier Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Greenwich, CT
- (203) 869-3664
-
Ms. Xiaoying Juliette Yuan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 742-3988