Showing 1–25 of 229 appraisers Show filter options
-
Ms Miriam Grundy Accredited
- Specialization(s) Australian and Aboriginal Art
- Location: Currumbin Valley, QLD
-
Mr. Jim Hawkins Accredited
- Specialization(s) Manuscripts and Historical Documents
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 249-3275
-
Ms. Jane Cofer Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Atlanta, GA
- (404) 217-5191
-
Ms. Kimberly E. Hereford, PhD Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Seattle , WA
- (206) 321-9701
-
Ms. Judith Carol Eurich Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: San Francisco, CA
- (415) 806-2735
-
Mr. John Case Accredited
- Specialization(s) American and European Pottery and Porcelain, American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Knoxville, TN
- (865) 558-3033
-
Amelia Manderscheid Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Sonoma, CA
- (917) 727-9503
-
Ms. Karen Lehrburger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: Clearwater, FL
- (727) 415-3035
-
Ms. Sandra Martiny, MFA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Jersey City, NJ, Jersey City, NJ
- (201) 927-8558
-
Ms. Pat De Rousie-Webb Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Folk Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Continental Decorations & Early European Works of Art, Generalist
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 612-1002
-
Mr. Frederic B. Taraba Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Prints
- Location: Casper, WY
- (307) 333-2517
-
Ms. Lucinda Wyeth Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Chattanooga, TN
- (423) 266-7467
-
Ms. Melissa Fouse Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Anchorage, AK
- (907) 744-5100
-
Mr. Kei Chan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 250-8230
-
Ms. Helen Opper Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Oklahoma City, OK
- (405) 456-9504
-
Ms. Linda Cheney Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 696-0641
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Sara Cain Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Western American Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (713) 498-0113
-
Ms. Sheryl Jaeger Accredited
- Specialization(s) Collectibles: Ephemera (including postcards)
- Location: Tolland, CT
- (860) 872-7587
-
Ms. Carol Lee Pryor Accredited
- Specialization(s) 20th Century Photography
- Location: Dallas, TX
- (310) 614-6865
-
Mr. Michael Fanelli Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: New Rochelle, NY
- (914) 834-0968
-
Lindsay Davis Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Houston, TX
- (254) 718-5821
-
Ms. E. Linda Poras Accredited
- Specialization(s) Photography Generalist, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Prints
- Location: Miami Beach, FL, Framingham, MA
- (508) 577-7377
-
Ms. Emily Casden Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 566-9885
-
Joy Aitchison Kennedy Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century European Art
- Location: Walnut Creek, CA
- (925) 256-7256