Showing 1–25 of 215 appraisers Show filter options
- Member Level Accredited Member
- services Estate Tax Liability
- services Insurance
- services Equitable Distribution
-
Hana Thomson, MA, GG, GP, AJP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Northville, MI
-
Ms. Nora Desruisseaux Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Mission Viejo, CA
- (949) 274-9597
-
Ms. Judith Jones Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Grand Rapids, MI
- (616) 915-5878
-
Mrs. Allyson Babcock Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts
- Location: Hatfield, PA, Malvern, PA
- (215) 393-3024
-
Ms. Xiaoying Juliette Yuan Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY, Guilford, CT
- (917) 742-3988
-
Ms. Mary Rabbitt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Hopewell, NJ
- (609) 577-9267
-
Ms. Sarah Shinn Pratt Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist, Silver: American
- (203) 592-8403
-
Ms. Linda R. Silverman Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art, Impressionist & Modern Art
- Location: New York, NY
-
Kate Della Monica, GIA GG Accredited
- Specialization(s) Gems and Jewelry
- Location: Deland, FL
- (407) 205-2665
-
Ms. Elizabeth Piazza Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Sea Island, GA
- (917) 817-3129
-
Ms. Sima Familant Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 297-7313
-
Ms. Melanie Light Accredited
- Specialization(s) 19th Century Photography, 20th Century Photography, Contemporary Art Photography, Photography Generalist
- Location: Orinda, CA
- (415) 725-1636
-
Mr. Seth Glick Accredited
- Specialization(s) Rare and Antiquarian Printed Books
- Location: Pittsburgh, PA
- (412) 242-9200
-
Ms. Colleen Boyle, M.A., ISA Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: King of Prussia, PA, Conshohocken, PA
-
Ms. Melissa Fouse Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Anchorage, AK
- (907) 744-5100
-
Heather Russell Accredited
- Specialization(s) Animation Art
- Location: Bellevue, WA
- (602) 692-4824
-
Ms. Annie Edgerton, DipWSET, CS, CSW, CSS Accredited
- Specialization(s) Wine
- Location: New York, NY
- (646) 263-4217
-
Mr. Donald Gajadhar Accredited
- Specialization(s) Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- (917) 656-3840
-
Mr. Cole Ferry Accredited
- Specialization(s) Film Posters
- Location: New York, NY
- (917) 596-8326
-
Mr. David Wachtel Accredited
- Specialization(s) Judaica Books and Manuscripts
- (347) 612-9498
-
Ms. Claudia Miller, ISA, CAPP Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist
- Location: Palmdale, CA
- (661) 940-1930
-
Ms. Trudy M. Rosato Accredited
- Specialization(s) American Art, 19th Century European Art
- Location: St. Davids, PA, St. Davids, PA
-
Ms. Nora W. Mazur Accredited
- Specialization(s) English Furniture and Decorative Arts, Generalist
- Location: Pelham Manor, NY
- (914) 738-3728
-
Mr. Thomas F. Knapp Accredited
- Specialization(s) Impressionist & Modern Art, Postwar, Contemporary, and Emerging Art
- Location: New York, NY
- (212) 724-3891
-
Ms. Kimberley Himmelberg Accredited
- Specialization(s) Generalist, Prints
- Location: Laguna Niguel, CA
- (949) 910-5206